
Czech Cup
2026/07/242026/10/28
91%
Matches
News
About
Knockout Stage
Standings
Team Stats
Player Statistics
Standings
No data available
Knockout Stage
Round of 116
Round of 84
Round of 52
Round of 32
Round of 14
Quarterfinals
Semifinals
Final
FT
FT
FT
TBDTBD
----:--
FT
FT
FT
FT
FT
FT
FT
FT
FT
FT
FT
FT
FT
FT
FT
FT
FT
FT
FT
FT
FT
FT
FT
FT
FT
FT
FT
FT
FT
FT
FT
FT
FT
FT
FT
FT
FT
FT
TBDTBD
----:--
FT
FT
FT
TBDTBD
----:--
FT
FT
FT
FT
FT
FT
FT
FT
FT
FT
FT
FT
FT
FT
FT
FT
FT
----:--
FT
FT
FT
FT
FT
FT
FT
FT
FT
FT
FT
FT
FT
FT
FT
FT
FT
----:--
FT
FT
FT
----:--
FT
FT
FT
FT
FT
FT
FT
FT
----:--
FT
FT
FT
FT
FT
FT
FT
FT
FT
FT
FT
FT
FT
FT
FT
FT
FT
FT
FT
FT
FT
FT
FT
FT
FT
FT
FT
FT
FT
FT
FT
FT
FT
FT
FT
FT
FT
FT
FT
FT
FT
FT
FT
FT
FT
28 Oct21:00
----:--
----:--
----:--
----:--
----:--
----:--
----:--
TBDTBD
TBDTBD
----:--
TBDTBD
TBDTBD
----:--
TBDTBD
TBDTBD
----:--
TBDTBD
TBDTBD
----:--
TBDTBD
TBDTBD
----:--
TBDTBD
TBDTBD
----:--
TBDTBD
TBDTBD
----:--
Matches
News
No data available
About
Czech Cup upcoming fixture
FC Vysočina Jihlava vs FC Viktoria Plzeň next in Czech Cup on Oct 28, 2026, 1:00:00 PM UTC, the headline matchup coming up in the Czech Cup slate.
Watch FC Vysočina Jihlava vs FC Viktoria Plzeň with live scores, predictions, confirmed lineups, full fixture info, and minute-by-minute stats.
FC Vysočina Jihlava sit at 3, while FC Viktoria Plzeň are 9 in the table.
This is round 0 of the Czech Cup.
Czech Cup most recent fixture
The latest result in Czech Cup isn’t available yet. Stay tuned for the full-time report, scoreline, and match stats once confirmed.
Team Stats
Goals
Assists
Goals against
Penalty
Shots
Shots on target
Passes
Passes accuracy
Key passes
Interceptions
Blocked shots
Clearances
Yellow cards
Red cards
Hit woodwork
Dribble
Dribble success
Offsides
Corner kicks
Crosses
Crosses accuracy
Long balls
Long balls accuracy
Tackles
Fouls
Was fouled
Poss losts
Team
Per Game
Statistics
1
Spolana Neratovice
Spolana Neratovice3.8
15
2
FC Zbrojovka Brno
FC Zbrojovka Brno6.5
13
3
1.SK Prostějov
1.SK Prostějov4.0
12
4
FC Baník Ostrava
FC Baník Ostrava5.5
11
5
FC Vsetin
FC Vsetin2.5
10
6
SK Vysoke Myto
SK Vysoke Myto5.0
10
7
Krimice
Krimice3.0
9
8
SK Kladno
SK Kladno3.0
9
9
Domazlice
Domazlice4.5
9
10
MFK Havirov
MFK Havirov2.0
8
11
Vitkovice
Vitkovice2.0
8
12
Meteor Praha
Meteor Praha2.7
8
13
SK Motorlet Praha
SK Motorlet Praha2.7
8
14
SK Slovan Varnsdorf
SK Slovan Varnsdorf2.0
8
15
Slavoj Cesky Krumlov
Slavoj Cesky Krumlov4.0
8
16
FK Dukla Praha
FK Dukla Praha2.7
8
17
FC Vysočina Jihlava
FC Vysočina Jihlava4.0
8
18
FK Kraluv Dvur
FK Kraluv Dvur2.7
8
19
Bohemians Praha 1905
Bohemians Praha 19054.0
8
20
FK Pardubice
FK Pardubice4.0
8
21
Bohumin
Bohumin3.5
7
22
Polanka
Polanka2.3
7
23
SK Sulko Zabreh
SK Sulko Zabreh2.3
7
24
FK Prepere
FK Prepere2.3
7
25
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim2.3
7
26
FK Mladá Boleslav
FK Mladá Boleslav3.5
7
27
FK Teplice
FK Teplice3.5
7
28
Slavicin
Slavicin3.0
6
29
SK Olympia Rajecko
SK Olympia Rajecko3.0
6
30
Komarov
Komarov3.0
6
31
FK Banik Sokolov
FK Banik Sokolov2.0
6
32
FK Horni Redice
FK Horni Redice2.0
6
33
Loko Vltavin
Loko Vltavin2.0
6
34
FK Třinec
FK Třinec2.0
6
35
FK Viktoria Žižkov
FK Viktoria Žižkov2.0
6
36
Benatky Nad Jizerou
Benatky Nad Jizerou3.0
6
37
FC Zlín
FC Zlín3.0
6
38
1.FC Slovácko
1.FC Slovácko3.0
6
39
Kozlovice
Kozlovice1.3
5
40
Belotin
Belotin2.5
5
41
Havlickuv Brod
Havlickuv Brod2.5
5
42
Jiskra Usti nad Orlici
Jiskra Usti nad Orlici2.5
5
43
Klasterec
Klasterec2.5
5
44
MFK Karviná
MFK Karviná2.5
5
45
FC SILON Táborsko
FC SILON Táborsko1.7
5
46
SK Zapy
SK Zapy2.5
5
47
SK Artis Brno
SK Artis Brno2.5
5
48
AC Sparta Praha
AC Sparta Praha5.0
5
49
SK Slavia Praha
SK Slavia Praha5.0
5
50
Uhersky Brod
Uhersky Brod1.3
4
51
Velka Bites
Velka Bites1.3
4
52
Bzenec
Bzenec1.3
4
53
TJ Hluboka nad Vltavou
TJ Hluboka nad Vltavou1.3
4
54
Benesov
Benesov2.0
4
55
Trutnov
Trutnov2.0
4
56
SK Senci Doubravka
SK Senci Doubravka2.0
4
57
Spartak Pribram
Spartak Pribram2.0
4
58
Cechie Vykan
Cechie Vykan2.0
4
59
Spartak Police Nad Metuji
Spartak Police Nad Metuji2.0
4
60
SK Hanácká Slavia Kroměříž
SK Hanácká Slavia Kroměříž2.0
4
61
Admira Praha
Admira Praha2.0
4
62
Fotbal Příbram
Fotbal Příbram1.3
4
63
FC Slovan Liberec
FC Slovan Liberec2.0
4
64
Tatran Vsechovice
Tatran Vsechovice1.0
3
65
FC Sparta Brno
FC Sparta Brno1.0
3
66
Bridlicna
Bridlicna1.5
3
67
Brumov
Brumov1.5
3
68
Chotebor
Chotebor1.5
3
69
Sokol Tasovice
Sokol Tasovice1.5
3
70
Frydlant Nad Ostravici
Frydlant Nad Ostravici1.0
3
71
AFC Humpolec
AFC Humpolec1.5
3
72
Ostrov
Ostrov 3.0
3
73
FK Pencin Turnov
FK Pencin Turnov1.5
3
74
Sokol Brozany
Sokol Brozany1.5
3
75
FC Zenit Caslav
FC Zenit Caslav3.0
3
76
FK Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec
FK Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec1.5
3
77
FK Viagem Ústí nad Labem
FK Viagem Ústí nad Labem1.5
3
78
FC Pisek
FC Pisek1.5
3
79
Banik Most-Sous
Banik Most-Sous1.5
3
80
Hluk
Hluk2.0
2
81
Sternberk
Sternberk1.0
2
82
Valasske Mezirici
Valasske Mezirici1.0
2
83
FK Nove Sady
FK Nove Sady1.0
2
84
SK Krumvir
SK Krumvir1.0
2
85
Hranice KUNZ
Hranice KUNZ2.0
2
86
Spartak Sobeslav
Spartak Sobeslav2.0
2
87
Sokol Hostoun
1.0
2
88
Vestec
Vestec2.0
2
89
SK Petrin Plzen
SK Petrin Plzen2.0
2
90
Vejprnice
Vejprnice2.0
2
91
Psary
Psary2.0
2
92
Strakonice
Strakonice1.0
2
93
Povltava FA
2.0
2
94
Tempo Praha
Tempo Praha2.0
2
95
Brandys Nad Labem
Brandys Nad Labem1.0
2
96
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
Chlumec nad Cidlinou1.0
2
97
Unicov
Unicov1.0
2
98
SK Sigma Olomouc
SK Sigma Olomouc2.0
2
99
FC Hradec Králové
FC Hradec Králové2.0
2
100
Kravare
Kravare1.0
1
Show more
Player Statistics
Shooter
Assists
Shots
Shots on target
Passes
Passes accuracy
Key passes
Interceptions
Tackles
Blocked shots
Clearances
Yellow cards
Red cards
Minutes played
Dribble
Dribble success
Crosses
Crosses accuracy
Long balls
Long balls accuracy
Fouls
Was fouled
Saves
Punches
Court
First
Duels
Duels won
Good high claim
Freekicks
Freekick goals
Rating
Player
Shooter















